Tektronix Encore

 

test equipemnt sort Manufacturer 

used test equipment sort Model

 Description

 

Fluke CFP-100-M CertiFiber Pro Multimode Optical Loss Test Set Fluke CFP-100-M CertiFiber Pro Multimode Optical Loss Test Set DETAILS
Fluke DSX-5000 Versiv Cable Analyzer / Certifier, Cat 6A Fluke DSX-5000 Versiv Cable Analyzer / Certifier, Cat 6A DETAILS
Fluke DSX-8000 Versiv Cable Analyzer / Certifier, Cat 8 Fluke DSX-8000 Versiv Cable Analyzer / Certifier, Cat 8 DETAILS
Fluke DSX2-5000 Versiv Cable Analyzer / Certifier, Cat 6A Fluke DSX2-5000 Versiv Cable Analyzer / Certifier, Cat 6A DETAILS
Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DETAILS
Fluke OFP-100-M OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit Fluke OFP-100-M OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit DETAILS

Why Choose Axiom?


Your testing is complicated enough, we want to make sourcing test equipment the easy part.


Dedicated Customer Service
We go beyond the role of order taker & strive to partner with you to provide a custom solution.
Competitive Prices
Equipment is agressively priced. We work with you to find a solution to fit your budget.

Fast Turnaround
No long drawn-out sales process, We help you find the equipment you need, and get through order processing quickly so your equipment ships out fast!

Warranty & Support
Comprehensive Parts and Labor warranty on all equipment sold. Includes a user manual, is fully accessorized, and tested to manufacturer specifications prior to shipment.

Testimonials

For the first time in a long time, can I just say thanks for the excellent unit you sold me even better than the one in the picture. Fantastic to deal with a honest human for a change.

-- Walter R.


Home   |   Rental Equipment   |   Equipment Sales   |   Repair & Calibration   |   Sell Your Equipment   |   About Us   |   Contact   |   Get A Quote   |   Blog    



YouTube Facebook
Get the latest deals first. Subscribe to our newsletter.    SUBSCRIBE


© 2021 Axiom Test, All Rights Reserved
FAQ      Privacy      Terms      Site Map      Site Map XML     
© 2021 Axiom Test, All Rights Reserved
FAQ      Privacy      Terms      Site Map      Site Map XML

Axiom Test Equipment
2610 Commerce Way Vista, CA 92081

Phone: (760) 806-6600